Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpik Donetsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Myr Hornostayivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |