Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jablonec | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Slovan Liberec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pune City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kerala Blasters | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NorthEast United FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Fomat Martin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Námestovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |