Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF Villanovense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arroyo CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
El Palo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |