Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Al Ahly SC | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ismaily | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ittihad El Iskandary | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Al Masry Club | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Mokawloon | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smouha Sporting Club | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ENPPI | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Gouna | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PetroJet FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Misr lel-Maqasah SC | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Daklyeh | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haras El Hodood | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wadi Degla SC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghazl Al Mehalla | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ittihad El Shorta | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aswan SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Entag El Harby | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyramids FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceramica Cleopatra | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
National Bank SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Future FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance de Tunis | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malawi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asyut Petroleum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MC Alger | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tout-puissant Elect Sports | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Merrikh SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Al Nassr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pharco FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TP Mazembe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahli SFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Batin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Shabab | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bani Suweif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD 1º de Agosto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djibouti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DR Kongo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Mansurah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Sharkia Lel Dokhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Sharkia SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flambeau du Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Sagrada Esperança | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosambik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petro Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raja Casablanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teungueth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tusker FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Monastir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wydad AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZED FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |