Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adanaspor | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Altınordu FK | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Elazığspor | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Bahia - BA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gaziantep FK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portimonense SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brusque - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etimesgut Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floresta - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Merelinense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pazarspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |