1. Spieltag
05.03.2021 09:30 Peninsula Power - Logan Lightning FC -:-
06.03.2021 09:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
07.03.2021 06:00 Moreton Bay United - Redlands United -:-
06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba FC -:-
08:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast United -:-
08:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
2. Spieltag
13.03.2021 08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers -:-
08:30 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United -:-
09:00 Redlands United - Peninsula Power -:-
09:00 Capalaba FC - Lions FC -:-
09:30 Logan Lightning FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Olympic FC -:-
14.03.2021 06:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
3. Spieltag
20.03.2021 09:15 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
09:30 Eastern Suburbs - Redlands United -:-
21.03.2021 06:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC -:-
06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning FC -:-
06:30 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Capalaba FC -:-
4. Spieltag
26.03.2021 10:00 Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
27.03.2021 09:00 Moreton Bay United - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
09:30 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
09:30 Logan Lightning FC - Lions FC -:-
28.03.2021 06:00 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
08:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power -:-
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane Strikers -:-
5. Spieltag
09.04.2021 10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
10:30 Lions FC - Redlands United -:-
11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Olympic FC -:-
10.04.2021 09:30 Peninsula Power - Moreton Bay United -:-
10:15 Capalaba FC - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
11.04.2021 07:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast United -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning FC -:-
6. Spieltag
16.04.2021 10:30 Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
17.04.2021 07:15 Logan Lightning FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
09:30 Gold Coast United - Lions FC -:-
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Peninsula Power -:-
18.04.2021 09:00 Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
09:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Capalaba FC -:-
7. Spieltag
01.05.2021 07:00 Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United -:-
09:30 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power -:-
10:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC -:-
10:15 Capalaba FC - Logan Lightning FC -:-
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
02.05.2021 07:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay United -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United -:-
8. Spieltag
07.05.2021 10:30 Redlands United - Capalaba FC -:-
08.05.2021 08:15 Logan Lightning FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Lions FC -:-
09:30 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
09:30 Gold Coast United - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
09.05.2021 09:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
9. Spieltag
15.05.2021 09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC -:-
10:15 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast United -:-
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Logan Lightning FC -:-
16.05.2021 07:00 Lions FC - Peninsula Power -:-
07:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United -:-
09:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Redlands United -:-
10. Spieltag
22.05.2021 09:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
09:30 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:30 Redlands United - Logan Lightning FC -:-
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Lions FC -:-
23.05.2021 09:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
09:00 Olympic FC - Capalaba FC -:-
11. Spieltag
28.05.2021 11:30 Capalaba FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
29.05.2021 09:30 Logan Lightning FC - Gold Coast United -:-
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power -:-
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Redlands United -:-
30.05.2021 07:45 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Olympic FC -:-
09:00 Lions FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Eastern Suburbs -:-
12. Spieltag
05.06.2021 08:00 Peninsula Power - Capalaba FC -:-
09:30 Gold Coast United - Redlands United -:-
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:00 Lions FC - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
06.06.2021 07:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Strikers -:-
09:00 Olympic FC - Logan Lightning FC -:-
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
13. Spieltag
12.06.2021 10:15 Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
10:30 Redlands United - Olympic FC -:-
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Gold Coast United -:-
13.06.2021 07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Peninsula Power -:-
07:00 Logan Lightning FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
07:00 Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
07:00 Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC -:-
14. Spieltag
25.06.2021 10:30 Logan Lightning FC - Peninsula Power -:-
10:30 Gold Coast United - Olympic FC -:-
26.06.2021 09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Lions FC -:-
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:30 Redlands United - Moreton Bay United -:-
27.06.2021 07:00 Capalaba FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Eastern Suburbs -:-
15. Spieltag
03.07.2021 08:00 Peninsula Power - Redlands United -:-
10:00 Lions FC - Capalaba FC -:-
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Logan Lightning FC -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
04.07.2021 06:45 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
07:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights -:-
16. Spieltag
10.07.2021 09:30 Gold Coast United - Peninsula Power -:-
10:15 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:30 Redlands United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
11.07.2021 07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Lions FC -:-
07:00 Logan Lightning FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
09:00 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
17. Spieltag
17.07.2021 07:15 Gold Coast Knights - Capalaba FC -:-
08:00 Peninsula Power - Olympic FC -:-
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United -:-
10:00 Lions FC - Logan Lightning FC -:-
18.07.2021 06:00 Magpies Crusaders United - Moreton Bay United -:-
07:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Redlands United -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
18. Spieltag
23.07.2021 10:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:30 Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power -:-
24.07.2021 09:15 Logan Lightning FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
09:30 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
10:30 Redlands United - Lions FC -:-
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Capalaba FC -:-
25.07.2021 09:00 Olympic FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
19. Spieltag
30.07.2021 10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay United -:-
10:45 Gold Coast Knights - Logan Lightning FC -:-
31.07.2021 09:30 Lions FC - Gold Coast United -:-
10:00 Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
10:00 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
01.08.2021 07:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Olympic FC -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United -:-
20. Spieltag
06.08.2021 10:30 Logan Lightning FC - Capalaba FC -:-
07.08.2021 09:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
09:30 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:30 Redlands United - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
08.08.2021 08:00 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs -:-
09:00 Olympic FC - Lions FC -:-
21. Spieltag
13.08.2021 10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United -:-
14.08.2021 10:00 Capalaba FC - Redlands United -:-
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
15.08.2021 07:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula Power -:-
09:00 Lions FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC -:-
09:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Logan Lightning FC -:-
22. Spieltag
27.08.2021 11:00 Gold Coast United - Capalaba FC -:-
28.08.2021 09:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:00 Logan Lightning FC - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
10:30 Redlands United - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
29.08.2021 08:00 Peninsula Power - Lions FC -:-
09:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
23. Spieltag
03.09.2021 11:30 Capalaba FC - Olympic FC -:-
04.09.2021 09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Moreton Bay United -:-
09:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast United -:-
10:00 Lions FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
05.09.2021 08:00 Logan Lightning FC - Redlands United -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power -:-
24. Spieltag
10.09.2021 10:30 Gold Coast United - Logan Lightning FC -:-
11.09.2021 08:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Capalaba FC -:-
10:30 Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers -:-
12.09.2021 07:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Lions FC -:-
09:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
25. Spieltag
19.09.2021 06:00 Magpies Crusaders United - Lions FC -:-
09:00 Capalaba FC - Peninsula Power -:-
09:00 Redlands United - Gold Coast United -:-
09:00 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
09:00 Logan Lightning FC - Olympic FC -:-
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Moreton Bay United -:-
26. Spieltag
25.09.2021 09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC -:-
09:00 Olympic FC - Redlands United -:-
09:00 Gold Coast United - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
09:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Logan Lightning FC -:-
09:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-