1. Spieltag
06.04.2024 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - JFK Ventspils 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valmiera FC II - Rīgas Futbola skola II 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SK Super Nova - Rēzeknes FA 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Skanstes SK - Mārupes SC 1:1 (1:1)
07.04.2024 11:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - AFA Olaine 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Riga FC II - Ogre United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 JDFS Alberts - FK Smiltene 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
13.04.2024 13:00 Valmiera FC II - FK Tukums 2000 II 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Smiltene - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Riga FC II - SK Super Nova 0:1 (0:0)
14.04.2024 12:00 Mārupes SC - JDFS Alberts 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ogre United - Skanstes SK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFA Olaine - Rīgas Futbola skola II 1:3 (1:1)
15.04.2024 16:00 Rēzeknes FA - JFK Ventspils 2:2 (2:1)
3. Spieltag
19.04.2024 18:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - AFA Olaine 2:0 (1:0)
20.04.2024 11:00 Ogre United - JDFS Alberts 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Riga FC II - Rēzeknes FA 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Mārupes SC 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Skanstes SK - SK Super Nova 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2024 16:30 JFK Ventspils - Valmiera FC II 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - FK Smiltene 7:0 (3:0)
4. Spieltag
26.04.2024 18:00 Rēzeknes FA - Valmiera FC II 1:0 (1:0)
27.04.2024 14:00 JFK Ventspils - AFA Olaine 2:2 (1:1)
28.04.2024 12:00 JDFS Alberts - SK Super Nova 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ogre United - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Smiltene - FK Tukums 2000 II 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mārupes SC - Rīgas Futbola skola II 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Riga FC II - Skanstes SK 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
03.05.2024 19:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - SK Super Nova 0:1 (0:0)
04.05.2024 12:00 Riga FC II - JDFS Alberts 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Valmiera FC II - AFA Olaine 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - Ogre United 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Skanstes SK - Rēzeknes FA 6:0 (2:0)
05.05.2024 15:00 JFK Ventspils - FK Smiltene 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Mārupes SC 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
11.05.2024 14:00 Mārupes SC - JFK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Smiltene - Valmiera FC II 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Ogre United - FK Tukums 2000 II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Riga FC II - Saldus SS/Leevon 2:1 (1:1)
12.05.2024 14:00 Rēzeknes FA - AFA Olaine 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Skanstes SK - JDFS Alberts 0:1 (0:1)
12.07.2024 18:00 SK Super Nova - Rīgas Futbola skola II 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
18.05.2024 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - SK Super Nova 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 AFA Olaine - FK Smiltene 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valmiera FC II - Mārupes SC 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - Riga FC II 3:0 (2:0)
19.05.2024 13:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Skanstes SK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 JDFS Alberts - Rēzeknes FA 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 JFK Ventspils - Ogre United 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
25.05.2024 12:00 Mārupes SC - AFA Olaine 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rēzeknes FA - FK Smiltene 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 JDFS Alberts - Saldus SS/Leevon 1:0 (0:0)
26.05.2024 14:00 Ogre United - Valmiera FC II 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SK Super Nova - JFK Ventspils 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Riga FC II 0:7 (0:1)
18:00 Skanstes SK - Rīgas Futbola skola II 0:5 (0:3)
9. Spieltag
14.06.2024 18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - JDFS Alberts 4:0 (2:0)
15.06.2024 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Skanstes SK 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Smiltene - Mārupes SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Rēzeknes FA 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 JFK Ventspils - Riga FC II 1:1 (1:0)
16.06.2024 16:00 Valmiera FC II - SK Super Nova 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AFA Olaine - Ogre United 3:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
28.06.2024 18:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Rīgas Futbola skola II 1:2 (1:1)
29.06.2024 14:00 Ogre United - FK Smiltene 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 SK Super Nova - AFA Olaine 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Skanstes SK - JFK Ventspils 3:0 (3:0)
30.06.2024 16:00 Riga FC II - Valmiera FC II 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rēzeknes FA - Mārupes SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - JDFS Alberts 1:4 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
05.07.2024 18:00 Skanstes SK - Valmiera FC II 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:2 (0:2)
06.07.2024 12:00 AFA Olaine - Riga FC II 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 JFK Ventspils - JDFS Alberts 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - Rēzeknes FA 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mārupes SC - Ogre United 3:2 (1:0)
07.07.2024 13:00 SK Super Nova - FK Smiltene 2:3 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
20.07.2024 12:00 SK Super Nova - Mārupes SC -:-
14:00 Riga FC II - FK Smiltene -:-
16:00 JDFS Alberts - Valmiera FC II -:-
18:00 Skanstes SK - AFA Olaine -:-
21.07.2024 12:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
14:00 Rēzeknes FA - Ogre United -:-
18:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - JFK Ventspils -:-
13. Spieltag
26.07.2024 16:00 Rēzeknes FA - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
27.07.2024 16:00 Ogre United - SK Super Nova -:-
18:00 Mārupes SC - Riga FC II -:-
28.07.2024 12:00 JDFS Alberts - AFA Olaine -:-
14:00 FK Smiltene - Skanstes SK -:-
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - JFK Ventspils -:-
29.07.2024 18:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Valmiera FC II -:-
14. Spieltag
02.08.2024 17:00 JFK Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
03.08.2024 14:00 Ogre United - Riga FC II -:-
15:00 FK Smiltene - JDFS Alberts -:-
17:00 Mārupes SC - Skanstes SK -:-
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - Valmiera FC II -:-
04.08.2024 13:00 AFA Olaine - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
15:00 Rēzeknes FA - SK Super Nova -:-
15. Spieltag
09.08.2024 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Valmiera FC II -:-
18:00 JDFS Alberts - Mārupes SC -:-
10.08.2024 12:00 SK Super Nova - Riga FC II -:-
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - AFA Olaine -:-
18:00 Skanstes SK - Ogre United -:-
11.08.2024 12:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Smiltene -:-
15:00 JFK Ventspils - Rēzeknes FA -:-
16. Spieltag
16.08.2024 18:00 AFA Olaine - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
17.08.2024 12:00 JDFS Alberts - Ogre United -:-
12:00 Mārupes SC - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
14:00 FK Smiltene - Rīgas Futbola skola II -:-
16:00 Rēzeknes FA - Riga FC II -:-
18:00 SK Super Nova - Skanstes SK -:-
18.08.2024 16:00 Valmiera FC II - JFK Ventspils -:-
17. Spieltag
14.07.2024 18:00 AFA Olaine - JFK Ventspils -:-
23.08.2024 17:00 Valmiera FC II - Rēzeknes FA -:-
18:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Ogre United -:-
24.08.2024 15:30 SK Super Nova - JDFS Alberts -:-
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - Mārupes SC -:-
18:00 Skanstes SK - Riga FC II -:-
25.08.2024 14:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - FK Smiltene -:-
18. Spieltag
30.08.2024 17:00 JDFS Alberts - Riga FC II -:-
31.08.2024 13:00 SK Super Nova - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
14:00 Ogre United - Rīgas Futbola skola II -:-
15:00 Mārupes SC - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
16:00 FK Smiltene - JFK Ventspils -:-
01.09.2024 13:00 AFA Olaine - Valmiera FC II -:-
18:00 Rēzeknes FA - Skanstes SK -:-
19. Spieltag
14.09.2024 12:00 Valmiera FC II - FK Smiltene -:-
13:00 AFA Olaine - Rēzeknes FA -:-
15:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Ogre United -:-
15:00 JDFS Alberts - Skanstes SK -:-
15.09.2024 15:00 JFK Ventspils - Mārupes SC -:-
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - SK Super Nova -:-
16.09.2024 18:30 Saldus SS/Leevon - Riga FC II -:-
20. Spieltag
21.09.2024 13:00 FK Smiltene - AFA Olaine -:-
15:00 Rēzeknes FA - JDFS Alberts -:-
15:00 Ogre United - JFK Ventspils -:-
18:00 Skanstes SK - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
22.09.2024 12:00 Riga FC II - Rīgas Futbola skola II -:-
14:00 SK Super Nova - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
16:00 Mārupes SC - Valmiera FC II -:-
21. Spieltag
27.09.2024 15:00 Riga FC II - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
28.09.2024 13:00 FK Smiltene - Rēzeknes FA -:-
15:00 JFK Ventspils - SK Super Nova -:-
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - Skanstes SK -:-
29.09.2024 12:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - JDFS Alberts -:-
15:00 Valmiera FC II - Ogre United -:-
17:00 AFA Olaine - Mārupes SC -:-
22. Spieltag
05.10.2024 14:00 Ogre United - AFA Olaine -:-
16:00 Rēzeknes FA - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
16:00 SK Super Nova - Valmiera FC II -:-
18:00 Skanstes SK - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
06.10.2024 12:00 JDFS Alberts - Rīgas Futbola skola II -:-
14:00 Mārupes SC - FK Smiltene -:-
18:00 Riga FC II - JFK Ventspils -:-
23. Spieltag
18.10.2024 17:00 Valmiera FC II - Riga FC II -:-
19.10.2024 13:00 JFK Ventspils - Skanstes SK -:-
13:00 FK Smiltene - Ogre United -:-
17:00 Mārupes SC - Rēzeknes FA -:-
18:00 AFA Olaine - SK Super Nova -:-
20.10.2024 12:00 JDFS Alberts - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
24. Spieltag
26.10.2024 13:00 JDFS Alberts - JFK Ventspils -:-
13:00 Ogre United - Mārupes SC -:-
14:00 Rēzeknes FA - Rīgas Futbola skola II -:-
18:00 Riga FC II - AFA Olaine -:-
27.10.2024 13:00 Valmiera FC II - Skanstes SK -:-
17:00 FK Smiltene - SK Super Nova -:-
28.10.2024 18:30 Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
25. Spieltag
02.11.2024 12:00 Ogre United - Rēzeknes FA -:-
12:00 Mārupes SC - SK Super Nova -:-
12:00 FK Smiltene - Riga FC II -:-
12:00 AFA Olaine - Skanstes SK -:-
12:00 Valmiera FC II - JDFS Alberts -:-
12:00 JFK Ventspils - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
12:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Rīgas Futbola skola II -:-
26. Spieltag
10.11.2024 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Rēzeknes FA -:-
12:00 JFK Ventspils - Rīgas Futbola skola II -:-
12:00 Valmiera FC II - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
12:00 AFA Olaine - JDFS Alberts -:-
12:00 Skanstes SK - FK Smiltene -:-
12:00 Riga FC II - Mārupes SC -:-
12:00 SK Super Nova - Ogre United -:-