Januar
17.01.2024 14:30 Italien - Spanien 0:3 (0:1)
Februar
10.02.2024 12:30 Griechenland - Türkei 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lettland - Saudi-Arabien 0:0 (0:0)
13.02.2024 12:30 Griechenland - Lettland 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kroatien - Saudi-Arabien 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Schottland - Türkei 0:1 (0:0)
14.02.2024 14:30 Italien - Österreich 3:0 (1:0)
16.02.2024 12:30 Kroatien - Griechenland 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Türkei - Saudi-Arabien 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Schottland - Lettland 4:0 (3:0)
20.02.2024 13:30 Montenegro - Litauen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tschechien - Dänemark 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Spanien - Norwegen 5:0 (4:0)
22.02.2024 11:00 Spanien - Norwegen 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Montenegro - Litauen 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tschechien - Dänemark 1:3 (1:0)
26.02.2024 13:00 Georgien - Israel 2:3 (0:1)
27.02.2024 13:30 Nordmazedonien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:2 (0:1)
28.02.2024 13:00 Georgien - Israel 0:0 (0:0)
29.02.2024 11:30 Nordmazedonien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0 (0:0)
März
20.03.2024 19:30 Malta - Albanien 0:1 (0:0)
21.03.2024 22:30 Marokko - England 1:1 (1:0)
22.03.2024 19:30 Malta - Albanien 2:2 (0:1)
24.03.2024 12:00 USA - England 3:2 (2:1)
26.03.2024 11:30 Slowakei - Irland 1:3 (1:1)
Mai
14.05.2024 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Slowenien 1:1 (1:0)
16.05.2024 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Slowenien 1:1 (1:0)
21.05.2024 17:00 Nordmazedonien - Montenegro 1:5 (1:3)
22.05.2024 17:30 Dänemark - Deutschland 5:1 (3:1)
23.05.2024 11:00 Nordmazedonien - Montenegro 2:1 (0:1)
Juni
04.06.2024 09:30 Südkorea - Usbekistan 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 China - Vietnam 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kasachstan - Aserbaidschan 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Moldau - Türkei 1:2 (0:0)
06.06.2024 18:00 Albanien - Kosovo 2:0 (2:0)
07.06.2024 16:00 Aserbaidschan - Türkei 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 Litauen - Estland 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Moldau - Kasachstan 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Nordirland - Slowakei 2:2 (2:2)
08.06.2024 10:00 Albanien - Kosovo 2:5 (1:3)
11:30 Vietnam - Südkorea 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 China - Usbekistan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Georgien - Nordmazedonien 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2024 17:00 Estland - Lettland 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Libanon - Armenien 0:0
10.06.2024 09:30 Usbekistan - Vietnam 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 China - Südkorea 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kasachstan - Türkei 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Georgien - Nordmazedonien 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Moldau - Aserbaidschan 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Nordirland - Slowakei 1:1 (1:0)
11.06.2024 12:00 Litauen - Lettland 0:2 (0:1)
Juli
09.07.2024 18:00 Frankreich - Usbekistan 3:0 (2:0)
12.07.2024 18:00 Frankreich - Usbekistan -:-
September
05.09.2024 18:00 Norwegen - Nordirland -:-
06.09.2024 18:00 Finnland - Rumänien -:-
08.09.2024 12:00 Norwegen - Dänemark -:-
09.09.2024 11:00 Finnland - Rumänien -:-