Hinweis: Die Berechnung der Tabelle erfolgt nach der 3-Punkte-Regel

# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Dif Pk.
1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 27 23 2 2 119:12 107 71
2 ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak 24 19 1 4 107:20 87 58
3 Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj 24 19 1 4 96:28 68 58
4 SFK 2000 Sarajevo SFK 2000 Sarajevo 30 17 2 11 63:41 22 53
5 Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC 21 17 1 3 95:14 81 52
6 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek 33 14 3 16 102:76 26 45
7 Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas 30 13 3 14 76:70 6 42
8 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv 21 13 2 6 71:23 48 41
9 FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen 15 13 2 0 51:4 47 41
10 MTK Hungaria MTK Hungaria 18 12 2 4 49:16 33 38
11 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 18 11 4 3 62:12 50 37
12 NSA Sofia NSA Sofia 30 12 1 17 45:70 -25 37
13 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt 12 12 0 0 33:3 30 36
14 FK Minsk FK Minsk 15 11 2 2 62:7 55 35
15 Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 12 11 1 0 55:4 51 34
16 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 18 10 4 4 55:14 41 34
17 ŽNK Pomurje ŽNK Pomurje 15 10 0 5 55:22 33 30
18 Konak Belediyesi GSK Konak Belediyesi GSK 15 9 0 6 43:32 11 27
19 Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL 9 8 1 0 37:8 29 25
20 FC Twente FC Twente 9 8 0 1 46:5 41 24
21 ASA Tel Aviv ASA Tel Aviv 18 7 3 8 30:31 -1 24
22 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK 24 7 2 15 25:52 -27 23
23 Unia Racibórz Unia Racibórz 9 6 2 1 36:4 32 20
24 1° de Dezembro 1° de Dezembro 12 6 2 4 30:15 15 20
25 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 27 5 5 17 37:74 -37 20
26 WFC Rossiyanka WFC Rossiyanka 6 6 0 0 37:1 36 18
27 Everton LFC Everton LFC 6 6 0 0 34:1 33 18
28 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 6 6 0 0 33:0 33 18
29 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 6 6 0 0 32:0 32 18
30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 12 6 0 6 34:19 15 18
31 Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 5 1 3 34:8 26 16
32 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 5 1 0 17:2 15 16
33 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 15 5 1 9 15:38 -23 16
34 Breiðablik Breiðablik 6 4 2 0 32:5 27 14
35 FC Bobruichanka FC Bobruichanka 9 4 1 4 21:14 7 13
36 Peamount United Peamount United 6 4 0 2 21:6 15 12
37 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 6 4 0 2 20:5 15 12
38 Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 4 0 2 16:6 10 12
39 CF Benfica CF Benfica 6 4 0 2 15:9 6 12
40 Raheny United Raheny United 6 4 0 2 11:8 3 12
41 Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 12 4 0 8 15:27 -12 12
42 Atlético Ouriense Atlético Ouriense 6 3 1 2 7:10 -3 10
43 Wexford Youths WFC Wexford Youths WFC 9 3 1 5 12:21 -9 10
44 ŽNK Krka ŽNK Krka 11 3 1 7 15:28 -13 10
45 Bayern München Bayern München 3 3 0 0 32:2 30 9
46 SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach 3 3 0 0 27:3 24 9
47 Linköpings FC Linköpings FC 3 3 0 0 20:0 20 9
48 Gomrukçu Baku Gomrukçu Baku 3 3 0 0 19:0 19 9
49 AGSM Verona FC AGSM Verona FC 3 3 0 0 14:1 13 9
50 ASD Torres Calcio ASD Torres Calcio 3 3 0 0 13:0 13 9
51 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 15:3 12 9
52 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 3 0 0 13:1 12 9
53 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 3 3 0 0 12:1 11 9
54 Barcelona FA Barcelona FA 3 3 0 0 10:0 10 9
55 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 3 0 0 9:1 8 9
56 Nashe Taksi Nashe Taksi 6 3 0 3 13:13 0 9
57 Maccabi Holon Maccabi Holon 5 3 0 2 9:14 -5 9
58 Ataşehir Belediyesi Spor Ataşehir Belediyesi Spor 9 2 2 5 18:29 -11 8
59 Paris FC Paris FC 3 2 1 0 20:4 16 7
60 FC Honka FC Honka 3 2 1 0 13:1 12 7
61 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 2 1 0 11:2 9 7
62 Þór/KA Þór/KA 3 2 1 0 5:0 5 7
63 Cardiff Metropolitan Cardiff Metropolitan 15 2 1 12 16:59 -43 7
64 ŠK ZSNP Žiar nad Hronom ŠK ZSNP Žiar nad Hronom 3 2 0 1 30:7 23 6
65 LSK Kvinner LSK Kvinner 3 2 0 1 14:1 13 6
66 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 3 2 0 1 13:2 11 6
67 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 2 0 1 12:2 10 6
68 Legenda Chernigov Legenda Chernigov 3 2 0 1 11:2 9 6
69 FC Clujana Cluj FC Clujana Cluj 3 2 0 1 10:6 4 6
70 Ramat HaSharon Ramat HaSharon 3 2 0 1 5:1 4 6
71 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6
72 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6
73 Elpides Karditsas Elpides Karditsas 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6
74 Temir Temir 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6
Umeå IK FF Umeå IK FF 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6
76 Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 3 2 0 1 4:7 -3 6
77 Cardiff City LFC Cardiff City LFC 9 2 0 7 15:20 -5 6
78 St. Francis F.C. St. Francis F.C. 6 2 0 4 9:28 -19 6
79 Swansea City Swansea City 9 2 0 7 6:39 -33 6
80 Hibernian LFC Hibernian LFC 3 1 2 0 7:2 5 5
81 Shelbourne LFC Shelbourne LFC 3 1 2 0 3:1 2 5
82 Slovan Duslo Sala Slovan Duslo Sala 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
83 FK Union Nové Zámky FK Union Nové Zámky 9 1 1 7 11:32 -21 4
84 Amazonas Dramas Amazonas Dramas 3 1 0 2 12:6 6 3
85 ZNK Skale Mila ZNK Skale Mila 3 1 0 2 9:5 4 3
86 USC Landhaus/Austria USC Landhaus/Austria 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
87 Åland United Åland United 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3
88 Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3
89 PVFA Bratislava PVFA Bratislava 3 1 0 2 1:7 -6 3
90 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 1 0 2 3:11 -8 3
91 ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 3 1 0 2 3:13 -10 3
92 ZFK Lombardini Skopje ZFK Lombardini Skopje 3 1 0 2 6:19 -13 3
93 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 6 1 0 5 2:20 -18 3
94 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6 1 0 5 6:35 -29 3
95 ŽFK Breznica ŽFK Breznica 9 0 3 6 9:43 -34 3
96 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS 15 1 0 14 6:69 -63 3
97 KF Hajvalia KF Hajvalia 6 0 2 4 3:10 -7 2
98 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Maccabi Kiryat Gat 6 0 2 4 9:23 -14 2
99 Ekonomist Ekonomist 12 0 2 10 8:45 -37 2
100 ARF Criuleni ARF Criuleni 3 0 1 2 0:16 -16 1
101 Gazi Üniversitesi SK Gazi Üniversitesi SK 3 0 1 2 3:22 -19 1
102 FC Roma Calfa FC Roma Calfa 6 0 1 5 3:35 -32 1
103 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 9 0 1 8 4:46 -42 1
104 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 15 0 1 14 6:90 -84 1
105 TKSK Vlsa Tallinn TKSK Vlsa Tallinn 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
106 FC Baia Zugdidi FC Baia Zugdidi 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0
107 Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 0
108 Linfield FC Linfield FC 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0
109 ZFK Tikvesanka ZFK Tikvesanka 3 0 0 3 3:16 -13 0
110 SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg 3 0 0 3 0:13 -13 0
111 KFF Mitrovica KFF Mitrovica 3 0 0 3 2:16 -14 0
112 Newtownabbey Strikers Newtownabbey Strikers 3 0 0 3 1:15 -14 0
113 Skonto FC Skonto FC 3 0 0 3 2:18 -16 0
114 FK Borec FK Borec 3 0 0 3 0:16 -16 0
115 EB/Streymur/Skála ÍF EB/Streymur/Skála ÍF 3 0 0 3 0:17 -17 0
116 Newry City LFC Newry City LFC 3 0 0 3 0:18 -18 0
117 ŽFK Biljanini Izvori ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 3 0 0 3 2:21 -19 0
118 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 6 0 0 6 2:22 -20 0
119 Lefkothea Lefkothea 3 0 0 3 0:20 -20 0
Mosta FC Mosta FC 3 0 0 3 0:20 -20 0
121 ŽFK Kochani ŽFK Kochani 3 0 0 3 1:22 -21 0
122 ŽFK Istatov ŽFK Istatov 3 0 0 3 1:24 -23 0
123 FC Jeunesse Jonglënster FC Jeunesse Jonglënster 3 0 0 3 1:26 -25 0
124 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 3 0 0 3 0:26 -26 0
125 Norchi Dinamoeli Norchi Dinamoeli 3 0 0 3 1:35 -34 0
126 Ledra Ledra 3 0 0 3 0:34 -34 0
127 FK Liepajas Metalurgs FK Liepajas Metalurgs 6 0 0 6 1:39 -38 0
128 FC Martve FC Martve 6 0 0 6 0:43 -43 0
129 FC Noroc Nimoreni FC Noroc Nimoreni 9 0 0 9 2:50 -48 0
130 ŽFK Dragon 2014 ŽFK Dragon 2014 9 0 0 9 1:72 -71 0
131 CS Galiador Chisinau CS Galiador Chisinau 9 0 0 9 0:71 -71 0
132 KS Ada Velipojë KS Ada Velipojë 9 0 0 9 3:103 -100 0