# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 16 (7+9)
2. Shon Weissman Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 11 (8+3)
3. Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 10 (7+3)
4. Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 (5+4)
5. Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 8 (6+2)
6. Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea Südkorea RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (3+4)
7. Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (3+2)
8. Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (2+2)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Miloš Jojić Serbien Serbien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (1+3)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (1+3)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (1+3)
15. André Ramalho Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (3+0)
Klauss Brasilien Brasilien LASK LASK 3 (3+0)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (3+0)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (3+0)
Kiril Despodov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (2+1)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (1+2)
Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (1+2)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina LASK LASK 3 (1+2)
Dejan Petrovič Slowenien Slowenien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (0+3)
James Holland Australien Australien LASK LASK 3 (0+3)
30. Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Stefan Schwab Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Jodel Dossou Benin Benin TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Lukas Gabbichler Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Amadou Dante Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Sénégal Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
48. Lukas Ried Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Jérôme Onguéné Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Michael Novak Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Juan Domínguez Spanien Spanien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Melih Ibrahimoglu Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Christian Klem Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Yusuf Demir Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Filip Stojković Montenegro Montenegro Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Sakić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Thomas Rotter Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
René Renner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)