Gegner S U N
GVVV GVVV 8 4 1 3 1 3 0 0
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 7 4 1 2 2 2 1 0
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 6 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
FC Lienden FC Lienden 6 3 0 3 2 2 0 0
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 6 4 0 2 2 1 0 0
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
FC Lisse FC Lisse 5 3 0 2 2 2 0 0
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 5 2 1 2 1 2 0 0
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
VV Capelle VV Capelle 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
De Treffers De Treffers 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4 0 2 2 1 1 0 0
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
TEC VV TEC VV 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
ASV De Dijk ASV De Dijk 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
DVS'33 DVS'33 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RVVH Ridderkerk RVVH Ridderkerk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
HSV Hoek HSV Hoek 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SteDoCo SteDoCo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VV UNA/Brinvast VV UNA/Brinvast 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitesse (J) Vitesse (J) 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
HSC'21 HSC'21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0