Gegner S U N
Mosta FC Mosta FC 19 10 4 5 0 2 0 0
Valletta FC Valletta FC 18 6 8 4 1 5 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 18 5 7 6 0 3 1 0
Balzan FC Balzan FC 16 5 7 4 0 5 0 0
Gżira United Gżira United 14 3 9 2 0 5 1 0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 13 4 4 5 0 3 0 0
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows 12 6 2 4 0 4 0 0
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 10 4 4 2 1 5 0 0
Floriana FC Floriana FC 10 6 1 3 0 3 0 0
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 10 4 4 2 0 1 0 0
St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 8 7 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gudja United Gudja United 6 3 2 1 0 1 1 0
Senglea Athletics Senglea Athletics 6 2 3 1 0 2 0 0
Sirens FC Sirens FC 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
St. Luċija FC St. Luċija FC 6 2 1 3 0 2 1 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Qormi FC Qormi FC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reggina Reggina 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
AC Prato AC Prato 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 1
Pietá Hotspurs Pietá Hotspurs 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Catanzaro US Catanzaro 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Viareggio Viareggio 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Estland Estland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lija Athletics FC Lija Athletics FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Paganese Calcio Paganese Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vigor Lamezia Vigor Lamezia 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Żebbuġ Rangers Żebbuġ Rangers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Ancona AC Ancona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Pisa AC Pisa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Casertana FC Casertana FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Cesena FC Cesena FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gallipoli Gallipoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ischia Ischia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
L'Aquila Calcio L'Aquila Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Martina Martina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Matera Calcio Matera Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SS Barletta Calcio SS Barletta Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Triestina US Triestina 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0