Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |