Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Lothar Ostheimer 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Stein 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Florian Benedum 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 1
Simon Marx 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Peter Sippel 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcel Beck 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Jochen Braun 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
Tobias Fett 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Johannes Huber 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Robert Kempter 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Münch 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rainer Pongratz 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Schaal 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Alexander Schlutius 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Matthias Zacher 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marco Achmüller 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eduard Beitinger 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Bergmann 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arno Blos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dr. Jochen Drees 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Michael Emmer 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Färber 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rafael Foltyn 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Marco Fritz 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Timo Gerach 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Robert Hartmann 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Hartmeier 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Martin Hofmann 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dr. Matthias Jöllenbeck 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Udo Konstantopoulos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patrik Meisberger 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Pflaum 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tobias Reichel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tanja Schneider 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Marcel Schütz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Thorben Siewer 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sascha Stegemann 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dr. Michael Völk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lars Albert 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Alt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Amir Amirian 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deniz Aytekin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Christine Baitinger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Bandurski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Bärmann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Bartsch 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sebastian Beier 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Biesemann 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Brand 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stefan Brauer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thorsten Braun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dr. Felix Brych 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bastian Dankert 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Christian Dietz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Dingert 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Dreyer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steffen Ehwald 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marcel Gasteier 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Gittelmann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Roland Greth 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christof Günsch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dalibor Guzijan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patrick Hartmann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andre Heine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Walter Hofmann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dr. Robert Kampka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Karle 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Kempkes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Kempter 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Knut Kircher 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Klatte 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stefan Kleinschmidt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Steffen Krah 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Kruppa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Matthias Lämmchen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Lehmann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josef Maier 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Meyer 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pascal Müller 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Ingo Müller 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bruno Natterer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giuseppe Palilla 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steffen Rabe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katrin Rafalski 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Rott 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stefan Schlott 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Schmidt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Schmitt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Schüller 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vladimir Schwegler 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Björn Söllner 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Stangl 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Florian Steinberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Stieler 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waldemar Stor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dr. Martin Thomsen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Treiber 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcel Unger 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Marco Unholzer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Karl Valentin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ralf Viktora 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Vogler 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kai Vonderschmidt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Waldkirch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfgang Wallesch 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tobias Welz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frank Willenborg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Wingenbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guido Winkmann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Justus Zorn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Zwayer 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0