Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Schwachhausen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Bremen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Bremerhaven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Hemelingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Düsseldorf-West | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuSpo Surheide | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |