Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Telstar | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Den Bosch | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Volendam | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |