Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WTSV Concordia | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Türkiye | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bramfelder SV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |