Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Annecy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bourg-Péronnas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sète | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Le Mans FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U16] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Briochin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Avranches | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Boulogne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Concarneau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon-La Duchère | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Créteil-Lusitanos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Quevilly-Rouen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |