# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Bashkim Toski Albanien Albanien TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 36 (11)
2. Eduard Kimmel Deutschland Deutschland ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 24 (1)
3. Marcel Dörgeloh Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 23 (0)
4. Yagmur Horata Türkei Türkei Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 21 (2)
5. Abdullah Basdas Türkei Türkei SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 20 (8)
Herman Mulweme Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
20 (1)
7. Mirko Jankowski Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 17 (1)
Christopher Taylor Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 17 (0)
9. Marcel Brendel Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 16 (5)
Kilian Lammers Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 16 (0)
11. Florent Aziri Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 15 (3)
Vafing Jabateh Liberia Liberia Bremer SV Bremer SV 15 (0)
Tim Pendzich Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 15 (4)
14. Tom Jahnke Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 14 (2)
Maciej Kwiatkowski Polen Polen Bremer SV Bremer SV 14 (2)
16. Sercan Bayram Türkei Türkei OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 13 (0)
Simon Cakir Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 13 (0)
Nils Husmann Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 13 (2)
Jan-Niklas Kersten Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 13 (0)
20. Timo Dressler Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 12 (1)
Mehmet Ali Fidan Türkei Türkei Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 12 (0)
Sebastian Kurkiewicz Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 12 (2)
Femi Lepe Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 12 (0)
Flemming Sager Deutschland Deutschland ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 12 (0)
Nehat Shalaj Albanien Albanien OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 12 (4)
26. Leon Lingerski Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 11 (0)
27. Ismet Akman Deutschland Deutschland Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 10 (1)
Damir Begić Deutschland Deutschland SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen
10 (0)
Alexander Garuba Deutschland Deutschland Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 10 (1)
Jan Stubbmann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 10 (0)
Marcel Wagner Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 10 (2)
32. Fikri Cam Deutschland Deutschland SV Grohn SV Grohn
Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen
9 (0)
Michael Szczygiel Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 9 (0)
Markus Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 9 (0)
35. Sebastian Kmieć Polen Polen Bremer SV Bremer SV 8 (0)
Michél Kniat Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 8 (0)
Boris Koweschnikow Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 8 (1)
Andreas Liebhard Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 8 (0)
Maximilian Wirth Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 8 (0)
40. Samer Aio Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 7 (0)
Mamadou Diop Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 7 (0)
Muhamed Hodzic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 7 (0)
Muhammed Özkul Türkei Türkei Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen 7 (0)
Frithjof Rathjen Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 7 (0)
Jakob Raub Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 7 (0)
Pascal Schnock Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 7 (1)
Kristi Shyti Albanien Albanien TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 7 (0)
Vinzenz van Koll Deutschland Deutschland SV Grohn SV Grohn 7 (0)
49. Fatih Arslan Türkei Türkei OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 6 (0)
Onur Capin Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 6 (1)
Tarek Chaaban Deutschland Deutschland SV Grohn SV Grohn 6 (3)
Artur Degtjarenko Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 6 (2)
Ibrahim Fidan Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 6 (0)
Pascal Krombholz Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 6 (3)
Malte Tietze Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 6 (0)
56. Ibrahim Aslan Türkei Türkei SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 5 (1)
Terence Baah Ghana Ghana SV Grohn SV Grohn 5 (0)
Christopher Döscher Deutschland Deutschland OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 5 (0)
Tim Grundmann Deutschland Deutschland ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 5 (0)
Khalil Hamma Deutschland Deutschland SV Grohn SV Grohn 5 (0)
Mats Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 5 (0)
Ferdi Kök Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 5 (0)
Dennis Krefta Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 5 (0)
Tim Kreutzträger Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 5 (0)
Ole Laabs Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 5 (0)
Sven Landwehr Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 5 (1)
Fabian Nord Deutschland Deutschland ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 5 (0)
Sören Peters Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 5 (0)
Christian Schwarz Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 5 (0)
Jürgen Tashi Deutschland Deutschland Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 5 (0)
Rico Tötheider Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 5 (0)
Yasin Yildirim Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 5 (0)
Gökhan Yücel Deutschland Deutschland OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 5 (0)
74. Serhat Akyol Türkei Türkei Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 4 (0)
Moussa Alawie Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 4 (0)
Volkan Arslan Deutschland Deutschland SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 4 (0)
Sebastian Bollmann Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 4 (0)
Marcel Burkevics Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 4 (0)
Konstantin Efros Rumänien Rumänien SV Grohn SV Grohn 4 (0)
Philipp Eggersglüß Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 4 (0)
Ufuk Gencer Türkei Türkei TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 4 (0)
Martin Janke Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 4 (1)
Ahmet Kale Deutschland Deutschland SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 4 (0)
Marcus Kenneweg Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 4 (0)
Marco Kiesner Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 4 (0)
Kevin Kothe Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 4 (0)
Dragan Muharemi Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 4 (0)
Se-Jun Oh Südkorea Südkorea Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 4 (0)
Amer Özer Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 4 (0)
Hyoung-bin Park Südkorea Südkorea Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 4 (0)
Karim Raho Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 4 (0)
Thorsten Schwarz Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 4 (0)
Yavuz Simsek Türkei Türkei SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 4 (0)
Bilal Subasoglu Deutschland Deutschland SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 4 (0)
Mert Tayirczik Türkei Türkei OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 4 (1)
Dennis Thüroff Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 4 (0)
Yannik Wojciechowski Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 4 (1)
Ismail Zivoli Deutschland Deutschland SV Grohn SV Grohn 4 (0)
99. Jannik Bender Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 3 (0)
Youness Buduar Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 3 (0)
Esin Demirkapi Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 3 (0)
Nick Enghardt Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 3 (0)
Pedro Güthermann Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 3 (1)
Arwin Hashemi Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 3 (0)
Renas Issa Deutschland Deutschland OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 3 (0)
Daniel Janke Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 3 (0)
Jannis Kurkiewicz Deutschland Deutschland SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 3 (0)
Michael Mrozek Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 3 (0)
Dennis Schäfer Deutschland Deutschland ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 3 (3)
Rudolf Schlegel Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 3 (0)
Firas Tayari Tunesien Tunesien SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 3 (1)
Necati Uluisik Türkei Türkei SV Grohn SV Grohn 3 (0)
Marvin Warner Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 3 (0)
Bo Weishaupt Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 3 (0)
Burak Yigit Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 3 (1)
116. Ugur Akcan Türkei Türkei Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen 2 (0)
George Anichukwu Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 2 (0)
Maik Arambasic Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 2 (0)
Claas Bauer Deutschland Deutschland TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 2 (0)
Cihad Bayraktaroglu Türkei Türkei Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen 2 (0)
Florian Beck Deutschland Deutschland ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 2 (0)
Andreas Beutelsbacher Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 2 (0)
Mert Bicakci Türkei Türkei Bremer SV Bremer SV 2 (0)
Hasan Dalkiran Türkei Türkei TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 2 (0)
Yusuf Demir Türkei Türkei SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 (0)
Sören Detlefsen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 2 (0)
Nico Drummer Deutschland Deutschland ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 2 (0)
Alexandru Efros Rumänien Rumänien SV Grohn SV Grohn 2 (0)
Steffen Egert Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 2 (1)
Ahmet Emen Deutschland Deutschland OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 2 (0)
Daniel Gaese Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 2 (0)
Nikolai Galwas Deutschland Deutschland ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 2 (0)
Andreas Gergert Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 2 (0)
Jürgen Heijenga Deutschland Deutschland Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 2 (0)
Jan-Moritz Höler Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 2 (0)
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 2 (0)
Karim Jahjah Deutschland Deutschland TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 2 (0)
Nsokele Kapinga DR Kongo DR Kongo Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 2 (0)
Lukas Karagiannidis Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 2 (0)
Panagiotis Kladakis Deutschland Deutschland Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen 2 (0)
Daniel Luckyman Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 2 (0)
Mohammed N'Diaye Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 2 (0)
Ikrami Olatunji Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 2 (0)
Abdullah Özkul Türkei Türkei SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 (0)
Artur Piperkov Ukraine Ukraine Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 2 (0)
Behljulj Salihi Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 2 (0)
Arthur Schulz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 2 (0)
Tobias Schwede Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 2 (0)
Paul Zachries Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 2 (0)
150. Lokman Abdi Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 1 (0)
Wahidou Abdul Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 1 (0)
Mehmet Adibelli Türkei Türkei OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Fabian Akin Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 1 (0)
Hüseyin Babayigit Türkei Türkei OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Pascal Büssenschütt Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 1 (0)
Blaž Ćavar Kroatien Kroatien ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 1 (0)
Cenan Coskun Deutschland Deutschland Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen 1 (0)
Ben Coulibaly Deutschland Deutschland SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 1 (0)
Marcel da Graca Lopes Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Ali Dag Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 1 (0)
Mehmet Demirci Türkei Türkei TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 1 (0)
Emre Deveci Türkei Türkei TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 1 (0)
Linus Drost Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 1 (0)
Emmanuel Duah Ghana Ghana VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 1 (0)
Charles Ehiogie Nigeria Nigeria VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 1 (0)
Firat Erkek Türkei Türkei SV Grohn SV Grohn 1 (1)
Markus Fila Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 1 (0)
Stephan Franke Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 1 (0)
Maciej Gawroński Polen Polen SV Grohn SV Grohn 1 (0)
Daniel Gerhardt Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Niklas Gräfe Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Malik Gueye Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 1 (0)
Ahmet Gül Deutschland Deutschland SV Grohn SV Grohn 1 (0)
Michel Haskamp Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 1 (0)
Elvis Heptner Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
1 (0)
Felix Hinrichs Deutschland Deutschland Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 1 (0)
Jens Hirsig Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 1 (0)
Gianfranco Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 1 (0)
Andreas Hormann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 1 (0)
Baris Ildem Deutschland Deutschland OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Sajieh Jaber Libanon Libanon Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 1 (0)
Kadir Hasan Kadir Deutschland Deutschland OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Haci Karaca Türkei Türkei OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Janko Kempa Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 1 (0)
Özkan Kirhan Deutschland Deutschland OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Kenan Kocan Türkei Türkei OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Simon Krahl Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 1 (0)
Darko-Ivan Krajina Kroatien Kroatien Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 1 (0)
Christian Kuchra Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 1 (1)
Haris Lakic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 1 (0)
Benjamin Lassalle Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 1 (0)
Ruben Liesigk Deutschland Deutschland Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 1 (0)
Jamal Lüdemann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 1 (0)
Florian Lüthje Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 1 (0)
Dennis Magull Deutschland Deutschland SV Grohn SV Grohn 1 (0)
Grigorios Maniatopoulos Deutschland Deutschland Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen 1 (0)
Paul Marciniak Deutschland Deutschland Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 1 (0)
Kai Michaelis Deutschland Deutschland SV Grohn SV Grohn 1 (0)
Ali Moussa Libanon Libanon OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Luan Muhaxheri Kosovo Kosovo ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 1 (0)
Veton Nebihi Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Artjom Nikulin Deutschland Deutschland ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 1 (0)
Fabien Njie Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 1 (0)
Denis Nukić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Bremer SV Bremer SV 1 (0)
Tariq Olatunji Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 1 (1)
Tomislav Peroković Deutschland Deutschland ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 1 (0)
Marco Rehling Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 1 (0)
Dennis Richter Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 1 (0)
Benjamin Samorski Deutschland Deutschland SV Grohn SV Grohn 1 (0)
Serkan San Türkei Türkei Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen
VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
1 (0)
Sebastian Schade Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 1 (0)
Felix Scharnofski Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 1 (0)
Florian Schiller Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
1 (0)
Philipp Schiller Deutschland Deutschland Bremer SV Bremer SV 1 (0)
Dominique-Francesco Schmiedel Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Faik Bernhard Schubart Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 1 (0)
Tim Schulte Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Max Schümann Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Marco Slawinski-Richter Deutschland Deutschland VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 1 (0)
Maik Sonka Deutschland Deutschland SV Grohn SV Grohn 1 (0)
Malte Söntgerath Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 (0)
Younus Babagale Sow Deutschland Deutschland Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen 1 (0)
Bastian Steyer Deutschland Deutschland TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 1 (1)
Nico Strauß Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 1 (0)
Khaiss Sultani Deutschland Deutschland BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 1 (0)
Hamudi Taha Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 1 (0)
John Thöle Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 1 (0)
Ferdi Uslu Deutschland Deutschland SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 1 (0)
Sönke Voss Deutschland Deutschland TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen
1 (0)
Mirko Wendland Deutschland Deutschland Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 1 (0)
John Werner Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 1 (0)
Steffen Wolfram Deutschland Deutschland LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 (1)
Mario Woltmann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 1 (0)
Tavfik Yelek Deutschland Deutschland Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen 1 (0)
Ferdi Yilmaz Deutschland Deutschland Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 1 (0)