# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Philipp Goris Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 20 (0)
2. Danny Rankl Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld
19 (0)
3. Alexander Lipinski Deutschland Deutschland VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 16 (0)
Chamdin Said Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 16 (2)
5. Ercan Aydogmus Türkei Türkei Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 14 (0)
Boran Sezen Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 14 (3)
André Trienenjost Deutschland Deutschland SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 14 (2)
Kevin Weggen Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 14 (8)
9. Keisuke Ota Japan Japan SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 13 (0)
10. Kevin Breuer Deutschland Deutschland VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 12 (1)
Stefan Schaumburg Deutschland Deutschland VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 12 (3)
12. Daniel Keita-Ruel Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 11 (0)
Berkay Öz Türkei Türkei SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 11 (0)
Dennis Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 11 (1)
Jannik Weber Deutschland Deutschland VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 11 (1)
16. Marvin Ellmann Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 10 (1)
Kevin Kolberg Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 10 (2)
Christos Pappas Deutschland Deutschland VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 10 (5)
Aleksandar Pranjes Deutschland Deutschland TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
10 (0)
Joel Zwikirsch Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 10 (2)
21. Daniel Boldt Deutschland Deutschland SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 9 (0)
Kevin Dauser Deutschland Deutschland TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 9 (0)
Tim Elsinghorst Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 9 (0)
Andrej Hildenberg Deutschland Deutschland SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 9 (0)
Mohamadou Idrissou Kamerun Kamerun KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 9 (0)
Georgios Ketsatis Griechenland Griechenland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 9 (4)
Samuel-Marian Limbăşan Rumänien Rumänien TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 9 (0)
Gaetano Manno Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 9 (2)
Damiano Schirru Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 9 (0)
30. Simon Deuß Deutschland Deutschland SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 8 (3)
Nedžad Dragović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 8 (2)
Bernard Gllogjani Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 8 (0)
Davide Leikauf Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 8 (3)
Carlos Penan Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 8 (0)
35. Abdelkarim Afkir Deutschland Deutschland SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 7 (0)
Shkelzen Imeri Kosovo Kosovo TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 7 (1)
Daniel Müller Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 7 (0)
Dennis Ordelheide Deutschland Deutschland SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 7 (0)
Silvio Pagano Italien Italien KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 7 (0)
Pascal Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 7 (0)
Manuel Schulz Deutschland Deutschland VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 7 (0)
Benjamin Schütz Deutschland Deutschland SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 7 (1)
Kai von der Gathen Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 7 (1)
44. Darko Anic Kroatien Kroatien KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 6 (0)
Ahmet Engin Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 6 (0)
Saban Ferati Deutschland Deutschland TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 6 (0)
Dalibor Gatarić Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 6 (0)
Florian Grün Deutschland Deutschland VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 6 (0)
Brian Günther Deutschland Deutschland TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 6 (0)
Lennart Ingmann Deutschland Deutschland SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 6 (1)
Georgios Mantatzidis Griechenland Griechenland SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 6 (1)
Emre Özkaya Deutschland Deutschland VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 6 (0)
Ismail Öztürk Türkei Türkei 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 6 (2)
54. Florian Abel Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 5 (0)
Oguz Ayan Türkei Türkei 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 5 (0)
Dominik Borutzki Deutschland Deutschland SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 5 (0)
Kevin Corvers Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5 (0)
Thomas Denker Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 5 (1)
Stefan Galster Deutschland Deutschland TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 5 (0)
Drilon Istrefi Albanien Albanien 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 5 (0)
Takehiro Kubo Japan Japan KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 5 (0)
Stefan Linser Deutschland Deutschland VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 5 (0)
Florian Machtemes Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 5 (0)
Kevin Menke Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5 (0)
Ryutare Omote Japan Japan SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 5 (0)
Jonas Rölver Deutschland Deutschland SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 5 (0)
Marcus Rychlik Polen Polen TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 5 (0)
Enes Topal Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 5 (0)
69. Erkan Ari Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4 (0)
Ridvan Balci Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4 (2)
Patrick Dertwinkel Deutschland Deutschland TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 4 (0)
Kai Gröger Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 4 (3)
Timo Krampe Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 4 (0)
Gino Mastrolonardo Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 (0)
Adrian Rakowski Polen Polen TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 (0)
Arian Reimann Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 4 (0)
Pascal Ryboth Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 4 (0)
Benjamin Schüßler Deutschland Deutschland SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 4 (0)
Phil Spillmann Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 4 (0)
Eduard Ungefug Russland Russland SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 4 (0)
Cedric Vennemann Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4 (0)
Mike Welter Deutschland Deutschland SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 4 (0)
Florian Witte Deutschland Deutschland TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 4 (0)
Christopher Zeh Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4 (0)
85. Andre Bugla Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 3 (0)
Emrah Cinar Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 3 (0)
Barkin Cömert Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 3 (0)
Armand Drevina Kosovo Kosovo KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3 (0)
Ekrem Engin Deutschland Deutschland SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 3 (1)
Kevin Enke Deutschland Deutschland VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3 (0)
Emre Geneli Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 3 (0)
Àlvaro Gil Spanien Spanien 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 3 (0)
Maik Goralski Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 (1)
Kei Hirose Japan Japan VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3 (0)
Daniel Hoff Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 3 (0)
Adnan Hotic Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 3 (0)
Stephan Jasberg Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 3 (0)
Satoru Kashiwashi Japan Japan TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 3 (0)
Nurettin Kayaoğlu Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 3 (0)
Justin Klein Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3 (0)
Tim Kosmala Deutschland Deutschland SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 3 (0)
Nico Kuipers Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 3 (0)
Maximilian Kuznik Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3 (0)
Sebastian Michalsky Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3 (0)
Antonio Munoz-Bonilla Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 3 (0)
Dustin Orlean Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 3 (0)
Patrick Polk Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 (0)
Philip Reichardt Deutschland Deutschland VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3 (0)
Dennis Richter Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3 (0)
Pascal Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3 (0)
Christian Schuh Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 3 (0)
Tim Seidel Deutschland Deutschland SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3 (0)
Merveil Tekadiomona Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 3 (0)
Frederik Verlinden Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3 (0)
Pascal Weber Deutschland Deutschland VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 3 (0)
Robert Wilschrey Deutschland Deutschland SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 3 (0)
117. Aziz Afkir Marokko Marokko TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 2 (0)
Burak Akarça Türkei Türkei VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2 (0)
Sahin Ayas Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 2 (0)
Kevin Barra Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2 (0)
Jordi Barrera Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2 (0)
Hatim Bentaleb Deutschland Deutschland VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2 (0)
Matthias Bloch Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2 (0)
Simon Brandstetter Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 2 (0)
Jan Bresser Deutschland Deutschland SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 2 (0)
Marco Czempik Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2 (0)
Denis Dluhosch Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2 (0)
Orhan Dombayci Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 2 (0)
Philipp Dünnwald Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 2 (0)
Malek Fakhro Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2 (0)
Lukas Fedler Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 (0)
Dominik Göbel Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 2 (0)
Shunya Hashimoto Japan Japan SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 2 (0)
Maximilian Heckhoff Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 2 (0)
Markus Heppke Deutschland Deutschland SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 2 (0)
Germanos Ioannidis Griechenland Griechenland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 2 (0)
Nabil Jaouadi Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 2 (0)
Tim Kallenbach Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 2 (0)
Tim Karvang Deutschland Deutschland SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 2 (0)
Yusuf Keser Türkei Türkei Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 2 (0)
Tim Knetsch Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
2 (0)
Christos Kostikidis Griechenland Griechenland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2 (0)
Julian Kray Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 (0)
Kevin Krystofiak Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 2 (0)
Fabio La Monica Italien Italien Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2 (1)
Philip Lehnert Deutschland Deutschland TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 2 (0)
Dennis Lichtenwimmer Deutschland Deutschland VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 2 (0)
Thorsten Lippold Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2 (0)
Marvin Lorch Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 2 (0)
Timo Mehlich Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2 (0)
Kai Nakowitsch Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 2 (0)
Patrick Nemec Tschechien Tschechien Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 (0)
Patrick Percoco Spanien Spanien VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 2 (0)
Damian Rączka Polen Polen VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2 (0)
Bas Reekers Niederlande Niederlande 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 2 (1)
Lucas Reinert Deutschland Deutschland TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 2 (0)
Matias Rodriguez USA USA TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 2 (0)
Maurice Ryboth Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 2 (0)
Noah Salau Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 (0)
Manuel Schiebener Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 2 (0)
Jonas Schneider Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 (0)
Luca Steinfeldt Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 2 (0)
Fabian Stutz Deutschland Deutschland SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 2 (0)
Tsubasa Suzuki Japan Japan TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 2 (0)
Kanischka Taher Deutschland Deutschland SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 2 (0)
Davud Tuma Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 2 (0)
Paul Voß Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 2 (0)
Dennis Wichert Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 (0)
André Witt Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2 (0)
Enrico Zentsch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2 (0)
Fabian zur Linden Deutschland Deutschland VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 2 (0)
172. Ferdi Acar Türkei Türkei Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1 (0)
Timo Achenbach Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0)
Khalid Al-Bazaz Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 (0)
Ioannis Alexiou Griechenland Griechenland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0)
Shota Arai Japan Japan SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 1 (0)
Lucas Arenz Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 (0)
Vincent Aretz Deutschland Deutschland SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1 (0)
Damian Bartsch Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 1 (0)
Emre Bayrak Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 (0)
Malte Boermans Deutschland Deutschland TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1 (0)
El Houcine Bougjdi Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 1 (0)
Dominik Brockhoff Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 1 (0)
Dominik Donath Deutschland Deutschland VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 1 (0)
Johannes Dörfler Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 1 (0)
Patrick Ellguth Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0)
Tim Erfen Deutschland Deutschland SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1 (0)
Semih Ergin Türkei Türkei VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1 (0)
Marcel Ewertz Deutschland Deutschland SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1 (0)
Fabio Fahrian Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0)
Robin Fechner Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1 (0)
Matthias Fenster Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 1 (0)
Pascal Grambow Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 1 (0)
Daniel Grebe Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 (0)
Metehan Gürbüz Türkei Türkei SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1 (0)
Christian Gurny Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 1 (0)
Jan-Niklas Haffke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 1 (0)
Dennis Hecht Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 (0)
Nils Hermsen Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1 (0)
Daniel Hinnemann Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 (0)
Tom Hirsch Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
1 (0)
Maurice Hörter Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 (0)
Denis Ivosevic Kroatien Kroatien TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1 (1)
Benjamin Jacobs Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 (0)
Niklas Jahny Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1 (0)
Daniel Klinger Deutschland Deutschland TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 1 (0)
Marcel Koch Deutschland Deutschland SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 1 (0)
Lukas Kratzer Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 (0)
Kevin Lamidi Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 (0)
Niklas Leven Deutschland Deutschland TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1 (0)
Kevin Lobato Deutschland Deutschland TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1 (0)
Marcel Lüft Deutschland Deutschland SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 1 (0)
David Machnik Deutschland Deutschland VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1 (0)
Tim Manstein Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 (0)
Toni Matic Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 1 (0)
Shota Meguro Japan Japan TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 1 (0)
Thomas Meißner Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 1 (0)
Kevin Müller Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1 (0)
Marius Müller Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1 (0)
Maximilian Nadidai Deutschland Deutschland TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1 (0)
Nozomu Nonaka Japan Japan TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1 (0)
Abdou Ouro-Akpo Togo Togo Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1 (0)
Fatih Özbayrak Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 1 (0)
Timo Patelschick Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 1 (0)
Armin Pjetrovic Montenegro Montenegro TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1 (0)
Petar Popovic Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0)
Semir Purisevic Deutschland Deutschland TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 1 (0)
Oliver Rademacher Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
1 (0)
Soufian Rami Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 1 (0)
Lukas Reitz Deutschland Deutschland TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1 (0)
Nils Remmert Deutschland Deutschland VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 1 (0)
Lukas Reppmann Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 1 (0)
Pascal Schellhammer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1 (0)
Marcel Schlomm Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 1 (0)
Peter Schmetz Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 (0)
Kai Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0)
Walid Sekkour Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0)
Stefan Siepmann Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1 (0)
Oliver Steurer Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1 (0)
Benjamin Teichmöller Deutschland Deutschland Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 1 (0)
Kris Thackray England England KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0)
Hüseyin Ünal Deutschland Deutschland SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 1 (0)
Akin Uslucan Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1 (0)
Justin Walker Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1 (0)
Lukas Weiß Deutschland Deutschland TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 1 (0)
Marvin Weßelburg Deutschland Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 (0)
Jan Wienholt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 1 (0)
Yusupha Yaffa Gambia Gambia MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 1 (0)
Christoph Zilgens Deutschland Deutschland SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1 (0)