# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Stefan Oerterer Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 24 (4)
2. Michael Smykacz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 23 (1)
3. Lennard Kleine Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 20 (6)
4. Hugo Magouhi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 18 (0)
5. Abdelhamid Sabiri Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 17 (0)
6. Björn Traufetter Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 16 (0)
7. Tim Dosedahl Deutschland Deutschland SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 15 (0)
Almir Kasumovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 15 (2)
Malte Nieweler Deutschland Deutschland SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 15 (1)
10. Timo Scherping Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 14 (0)
Sebastian Westerhoff Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 14 (3)
12. Haluk Arslan Türkei Türkei Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 13 (2)
Maximilian Claus Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 13 (0)
Christian Erwig Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn
TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls
13 (1)
Mirco Husmann Deutschland Deutschland SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 13 (0)
Ardian Jevric Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 13 (0)
Arda Nebi Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 13 (0)
Nils Nettersheim Deutschland Deutschland TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 13 (1)
19. Christopher Antwi-Adjei Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 12 (0)
Leon Enzmann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 12 (2)
21. Kevin Brümmer Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 11 (0)
Marc Schröter Deutschland Deutschland TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 11 (0)
Marcel Todte Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 11 (2)
24. Hatim Bentaleb Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 10 (0)
Philip Fontein Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 10 (1)
Salvatore Gambino Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 10 (1)
Jannis Scheuch Deutschland Deutschland SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 10 (0)
Lars Schröder Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 10 (0)
Daniel Seidel Deutschland Deutschland SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 10 (1)
Michael Seifert Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 10 (0)
31. Sherif Alassane Togo Togo FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 9 (0)
Tan Tran Thanh Vietnam Vietnam Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 9 (2)
33. Deniz Batman Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 8 (0)
Viktor Braininger Deutschland Deutschland SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 8 (0)
Marc Brašnić Kroatien Kroatien SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 8 (0)
Robin Gallus Deutschland Deutschland TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 8 (4)
Julius Hölscher Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 8 (0)
Emre Karaca Türkei Türkei TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 8 (0)
Raoul Meister Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 8 (4)
Lars Schröder Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 8 (2)
Tim Schwarz Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 8 (2)
42. Lucas Arenz Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 7 (0)
Tim Dudda Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 7 (0)
Rafael Figueiredo Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 7 (0)
Kevin Holz Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 7 (1)
Simon Rudnik Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 7 (4)
Marcel Rump Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 7 (0)
Nico Schürmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 7 (0)
David Sdzuy Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 7 (0)
René Wessels Niederlande Niederlande Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 7 (0)
51. Davide Basile Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 6 (1)
Simon Bukowski Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 6 (0)
Aytürk Gecim Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 6 (0)
Ogün Gümüştaş Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 6 (0)
Temel Hop Türkei Türkei Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 6 (1)
Julian Jakobs Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 6 (0)
Sefkan Kaynak Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 6 (0)
Khalil Kleit Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 6 (0)
Michael Rossmöller Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 6 (0)
Aykut Soyak Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 6 (0)
61. Marc Birkenhake Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 5 (3)
Emre Demir Türkei Türkei Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 5 (0)
Niklas Hilgemann Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 5 (0)
Robin Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 5 (0)
Marek Klimczok Polen Polen SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 5 (0)
Christian März Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 5 (0)
Nawid Nesar Deutschland Deutschland SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 5 (4)
Jens Roßmöller Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 5 (3)
Marcel Salokat Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 5 (2)
Vadim Thomas Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 5 (0)
Orkun Tosun Türkei Türkei Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 5 (0)
72. Marius Borgert Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 4 (0)
Santiliano Braja Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 4 (0)
Phillip Brüggemeyer Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 4 (0)
Finn Heiserholt Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 4 (0)
Björn Jost Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 4 (0)
Christian Kaminski Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 4 (0)
Jannick Kastner Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 4 (0)
Julian Knocke Deutschland Deutschland SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 4 (0)
Manuel Konaté-Lueken Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 4 (0)
Markus Krüchting Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 4 (0)
Maurice Kühn Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 4 (0)
Fabian Lübbers Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 4 (3)
Josip Majic Kroatien Kroatien SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 4 (0)
Dennis Mast Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 4 (0)
Marcel Meuter Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 4 (0)
Luca Meyer Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 4 (0)
Daniel Neustädter Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 4 (3)
Admir Saric Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 4 (0)
Norman Seidel Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 4 (0)
Sotirios Stratakis Griechenland Griechenland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 4 (0)
Sebastian Sumelka Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 4 (0)
Marcel Titz Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 4 (0)
Tuncay Turgut Deutschland Deutschland SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 (4)
Adrian Wasilewski Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 4 (0)
Serdar Yigit Türkei Türkei Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 4 (0)
Mark Zeh Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 4 (0)
98. Mathieu Bengsch Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 3 (0)
Lars Beuckmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 3 (0)
Anas Chaoui Deutschland Deutschland TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 3 (0)
Adrian Cieślak Polen Polen Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 3 (0)
Christoph Debowiak Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 3 (0)
Lukas Diericks Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 3 (0)
Mirko Eisen Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 (0)
Halil Elitok Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 3 (0)
Serdar Erdogmus Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 3 (1)
Seyit Ersoy Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 3 (0)
Durim Feta Kosovo Kosovo Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 3 (0)
Felix Fuchs Deutschland Deutschland SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 3 (0)
Josse Gerick Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 3 (0)
Christian Hausmann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 3 (0)
Moritz Kickermann Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 3 (2)
Kevin Klein Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 3 (0)
Marco Komenda Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 3 (0)
Pascal Koopmann Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 3 (0)
Michael Krahn Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 3 (0)
Ibrahim Lahchaychi Marokko Marokko TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 3 (0)
Steffen Lang Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 3 (0)
Silas Lennertz Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 3 (0)
Joachim Mrowiec Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 3 (0)
Marcel Münzel Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 3 (0)
Sebastian Mützel Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 3 (1)
Maik Osterhaus Deutschland Deutschland SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 3 (0)
Mike Pihl Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 3 (0)
Philipp Rosenkranz Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 (0)
Bernd Schlüter Deutschland Deutschland SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 3 (0)
Nico Schneck Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 3 (0)
Simon Schubert Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 3 (0)
Giacomo Serrone Deutschland Deutschland Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 3 (0)
Henning Witjes Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 3 (0)
Semih Yiğit Türkei Türkei Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 3 (2)
Dennis Yilmaz Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 3 (0)
133. Evans Ankomah-Kissi Deutschland Deutschland SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 (0)
Ahmet Aydincan Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 2 (0)
Samir Benamar Marokko Marokko Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 2 (0)
Max Danner Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 2 (0)
Patrick Dedner Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 (0)
Semih Esen Türkei Türkei SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 (0)
Kevin Ewald Deutschland Deutschland SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 (0)
Nujin Hassan Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 2 (0)
André Hippers Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 2 (0)
Marco Hober Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 2 (0)
Jakub Jarecki Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2 (0)
Dirk Jasmund Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn
TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls
2 (0)
Björn Jopek Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 2 (0)
Gerrit Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 2 (0)
Christoph Kasak Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 2 (0)
Dennis Konarski Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 2 (0)
André Kording Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 2 (0)
Adil Kouskous Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2 (0)
Janis Kraus Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 2 (0)
Michael Kupilas Deutschland Deutschland TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 2 (0)
Leroy Kwadwo Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 2 (0)
Roman Maciejak Polen Polen Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 2 (0)
Christoph Maug Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 2 (0)
Marius Michler Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 2 (0)
Khaled Narey Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 2 (0)
Nikolai Nehlson Deutschland Deutschland SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 (0)
Till Neumann Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 2 (0)
Tim Neumann Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 2 (0)
Kilian Niewerth Deutschland Deutschland SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 (0)
Michael Oscislawski Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 2 (0)
Stefan Parensen Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2 (0)
Mirnes Pepić Montenegro Montenegro SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 2 (1)
Danny Radke Deutschland Deutschland Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 2 (0)
Liridon Redjepi Albanien Albanien Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 2 (0)
Sven Ricke Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 (0)
Anton Safonov Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 2 (0)
Cinar Sansar Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 2 (0)
Jonas Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 2 (0)
Kai Strohmann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 2 (0)
Lennard Warweg Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 2 (0)
Christian Werner Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 (0)
Nils Woltering Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 2 (0)
175. Kadir Akgül Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1 (0)
Jan Apolinarski Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 1 (0)
Serdar Bastürk Türkei Türkei SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 1 (0)
Til Bauman Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 1 (0)
Tolga Cengelcik Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 1 (0)
Danilo Brasilien Brasilien SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 (0)
Samet Davulcu Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 1 (0)
Manuel Dieckmann Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 (0)
Djanini Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1 (0)
Mustafa Dogan Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 1 (0)
Luca Ehler Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 1 (0)
Abdullah El Youbari Deutschland Deutschland TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 1 (0)
Kai Erning Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 1 (0)
Giovanni Federico Italien Italien TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 1 (0)
Daniel Feldkamp Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 (0)
Tim Forsmann Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 (0)
Philipp Frisch Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 1 (0)
Philipp Garmann Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 (0)
Dario Gedenk Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 1 (0)
Yannik Grabbe Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 (0)
Kevin Grewe Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 (0)
Nick Grieswelle Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 1 (0)
Omar Guetat Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 (1)
Rafik Halim Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1 (0)
Claas Heinze Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1 (0)
Benedikt Helling Deutschland Deutschland SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 1 (0)
Jochen Höfler Deutschland Deutschland Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1 (0)
Tobias Hötte Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 1 (0)
Waldemar Jurez Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 1 (0)
Egzon Kadrija Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 1 (0)
Erdal Kaleoglu Türkei Türkei Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
Roland Beckum Roland Beckum
1 (0)
Diyar Kaplan Türkei Türkei Roland Beckum Roland Beckum
SV Zweckel SV Zweckel
1 (0)
Saban Kaptan Deutschland Deutschland Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 1 (0)
Cagatay Karaca Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 1 (0)
Nils Kisker Deutschland Deutschland Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1 (0)
Metin Kizil Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 1 (0)
Jan Kleine Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 1 (0)
Kevin Kokot Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 (0)
Serkan Köse Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 1 (0)
Yakup Köse Türkei Türkei Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1 (1)
Damir Kurtovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1 (0)
Yannick Langesberg Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 (0)
Thorben Menne Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 1 (0)
Kevin Messner Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 1 (0)
Jannis Meyer Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 (0)
Devin Müller Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 1 (0)
Patryk Niedzicki Polen Polen SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 1 (0)
Amadeus Piontek Deutschland Deutschland Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1 (0)
Lars Pöhlker Deutschland Deutschland SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 1 (0)
Leon Rinke Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 1 (0)
Luciano Sabellek Deutschland Deutschland TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 1 (0)
Felix Sadlowski Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 1 (0)
David Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 1 (0)
Dominic Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 (0)
Sebastian Schonlau Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 1 (0)
Moritz Schrepping Deutschland Deutschland TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1 (0)
Thomas Specht Deutschland Deutschland FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 1 (0)
Sebastian Stein Deutschland Deutschland ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1 (0)
Torsten Stondzik Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 1 (0)
Dastin Szymanski Polen Polen FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 1 (0)
Alexander Thamm Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 1 (0)
Kevin Thume Deutschland Deutschland Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1 (0)
Jan Trampe Deutschland Deutschland SV Zweckel SV Zweckel 1 (0)
Koen van der Biezen Niederlande Niederlande Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 1 (0)
Kim Völkel Deutschland Deutschland TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 1 (0)
Eswin Vreven Niederlande Niederlande SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 1 (0)
Jannis Wehmeier Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 1 (0)
Mario Worms Deutschland Deutschland SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 1 (0)