Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aberdeen FC | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruanda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahly SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Masry Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gretna FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ittihad El Iskandary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Odense BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PetroJet FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wadi Degla SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamalek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |