Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Varea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Puertollano CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Pulpileño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Marchamalo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |