Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Varaždin | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Moskva | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Pomorac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBK Kaunas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Marsonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TŠK Topolovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |