Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adana Demirspor | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Denizlispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Villingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nazilli Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |