Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marino de Luanco | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD SS Reyes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Tropezón | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Ourense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arosa SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |