Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Guijuelo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Skra Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KS Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écija Balompié | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Villalbés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |