Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kukësi | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hibernian FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Millwall FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birmingham City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burnley FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queens Park Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |