Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Athen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Encamp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatabánya FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Primorje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ataka-Aura Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vicenza Virtus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |