Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIK Solna | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Åtvidabergs FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hässleholms IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Gauthiod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |