Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Lushnja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |