Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baník Ostrava | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Teplice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 Erzincanspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Carpi [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACN Siena 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Cittadella | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AS Livorno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Crotone | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Genoa CFC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latina Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trapani Calcio [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Entella [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |