Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas de Getxo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |