08.11.2019 | 21:00 | Girona FC | - | CD Tenerife | 1:0 (0:0) | |
09.11.2019 | 16:00 | SD Huesca | - | Real Oviedo | 3:1 (2:1) | |
16:00 | CD Mirandés | - | Extremadura UD | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Albacete | - | CD Lugo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Sporting Gijón | - | CD Numancia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | UD Las Palmas | - | AD Alcorcón | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
10.11.2019 | 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | - | Elche CF | 1:3 (1:1) | |
16:00 | UD Almería | - | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Málaga CF | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Racing Santander | - | SD Ponferradina | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Cádiz CF | 1:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 35 | |
2 | SD Huesca | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17:10 | 7 | 26 | |
3 | UD Almería | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 25 | |
4 | CF Fuenlabrada | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 25 | |
5 | CD Numancia | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | Real Zaragoza | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | Girona FC | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | SD Ponferradina | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Elche CF | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | Albacete | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | AD Alcorcón | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 | |
12 | Rayo Vallecano | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 | |
13 | UD Las Palmas | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | CD Lugo | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | CD Mirandés | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 18 | |
16 | Sporting Gijón | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 | |
17 | Málaga CF | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 15 | |
18 | Real Oviedo | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 14 | |
19 | CD Tenerife | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | 14 | |
20 | Extremadura UD | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 13 | |
21 | Racing Santander | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 12 | |
22 | Deportivo La Coruña | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | 10 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |