1. Spieltag
03.08.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Oxford United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
10.08.2019 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Blackpool FC 1:3 (0:3)
3. Spieltag
17.08.2019 13:30 Sunderland AFC - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Oxford United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Southend United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
20.08.2019 Bolton Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers verl.
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 2:3 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Oxford United - Burton Albion 2:4 (0:1)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Coventry City 3:3 (2:1)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Southend United - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
24.08.2019 13:30 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 4:3 (1:2)
26.11.2019 20:45 Portsmouth FC - Rotherham United -:-
6. Spieltag
31.08.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bolton Wanderers 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Coventry City 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Rochdale AFC 0:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
07.09.2019 13:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Blackpool FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Lincoln City 3:1 (2:0)
05.11.2019 20:45 Portsmouth FC - Southend United -:-
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Ipswich Town -:-
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion -:-
8. Spieltag
14.09.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 Southend United - Fleetwood Town 3:3 (1:2)
9. Spieltag
17.09.2019 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United 4:3 (2:1)
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Rotherham United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
21.09.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Oxford United 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
27.09.2019 20:45 Blackpool FC - Lincoln City 2:1 (2:1)
28.09.2019 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Tranmere Rovers 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
05.10.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Coventry City 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United 3:3 (0:2)
07.10.2019 21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
12.10.2019 Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers verl.
Sunderland AFC - Fleetwood Town verl.
16:00 Blackpool FC - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Lincoln City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 1:4 (1:2)
13.10.2019 13:00 Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
26.11.2019 20:45 Ipswich Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
14. Spieltag
18.10.2019 20:45 Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
19.10.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale AFC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 13:00 Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town 2:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
22.10.2019 20:45 Blackpool FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
20:45 Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon -:-
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Lincoln City -:-
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC -:-
20:45 Southend United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
23.10.2019 20:45 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United -:-
20:45 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley -:-
20:45 Coventry City - Fleetwood Town -:-
16. Spieltag
26.10.2019 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
17. Spieltag
02.11.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers -:-
18. Spieltag
16.11.2019 16:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Southend United -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley -:-
17.11.2019 13:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
19. Spieltag
23.11.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Southend United - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
20. Spieltag
07.12.2019 16:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
08.12.2019 16:00 Coventry City - Ipswich Town -:-
21. Spieltag
14.12.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Southend United - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion -:-
22. Spieltag
21.12.2019 16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Southend United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
23. Spieltag
26.12.2019 16:00 Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
24. Spieltag
29.12.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City -:-
25. Spieltag
01.01.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Southend United -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Ipswich Town -:-
26. Spieltag
04.01.2020 16:00 Blackpool FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Southend United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Lincoln City -:-
27. Spieltag
11.01.2020 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Southend United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
28. Spieltag
18.01.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Southend United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC -:-
29. Spieltag
25.01.2020 16:00 Blackpool FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
30. Spieltag
28.01.2020 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion -:-
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United -:-
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Southend United -:-
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Coventry City -:-
20:45 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
20:45 Lincoln City - Portsmouth FC -:-
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC -:-
20:45 Rotherham United - Ipswich Town -:-
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland AFC -:-
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool FC -:-
20:45 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers -:-
31. Spieltag
01.02.2020 16:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Southend United - Lincoln City -:-
32. Spieltag
08.02.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers -:-
33. Spieltag
11.02.2020 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town -:-
20:45 Blackpool FC - Gillingham FC -:-
20:45 Burton Albion - Oxford United -:-
20:45 Coventry City - Portsmouth FC -:-
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
20:45 Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
20:45 Peterborough United - Southend United -:-
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Rochdale AFC -:-
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers -:-
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town -:-
34. Spieltag
15.02.2020 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Southend United - Coventry City -:-
35. Spieltag
22.02.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Southend United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers -:-
36. Spieltag
29.02.2020 16:00 Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Southend United -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
37. Spieltag
07.03.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC -:-
38. Spieltag
14.03.2020 16:00 Blackpool FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Southend United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
39. Spieltag
21.03.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United -:-
40. Spieltag
28.03.2020 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Southend United - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
41. Spieltag
04.04.2020 16:00 Blackpool FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Southend United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United -:-
42. Spieltag
10.04.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
43. Spieltag
13.04.2020 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
44. Spieltag
18.04.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Southend United - Portsmouth FC -:-
45. Spieltag
25.04.2020 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Southend United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham FC -:-
46. Spieltag
03.05.2020 13:00 AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City -:-
13:00 Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
13:00 Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
13:00 Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC -:-
13:00 Gillingham FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
13:00 Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
13:00 Lincoln City - Rochdale AFC -:-
13:00 Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
13:00 Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
13:00 Rotherham United - Sunderland AFC -:-
13:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town -:-