Januar
17.01.2024 18:00 Spanien - Italien 0:0 (0:0)
24.01.2024 14:30 Schottland - Australien 1:2
Februar
14.02.2024 14:30 Italien - Slowakei 1:0 (1:0)
März
20.03.2024 13:00 Tschechien - England 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Norwegen - Schweden 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 0:1 (0:0)
21.03.2024 15:00 Italien - Österreich 2:1 (2:0)
22.03.2024 12:30 Kroatien - Saudi-Arabien 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 England - Deutschland 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:30 Finnland - Schweiz 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Belgien - Wales 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Schweden - Rumänien 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Tschechien - Niederlande 3:4 (2:2)
18:30 Portugal - Georgien 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Marokko - Dänemark 0:2 (0:1)
24.03.2024 11:00 Italien - Österreich 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Kroatien - Finnland 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Saudi-Arabien - Schweiz 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Georgien - Dänemark 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwegen - Rumänien 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Portugal - Marokko 2:1 (2:1)
25.03.2024 10:45 Deutschland - Tschechien 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 Belgien - Wales 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Niederlande - England 1:2 (0:1)
26.03.2024 12:00 Kroatien - Schweiz 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Portugal - Dänemark 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Marokko - Georgien 2:2 (1:2)
April
17.04.2024 16:00 Ungarn - Griechenland 1:1 (1:1)
22.04.2024 10:30 Türkei - Mali 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
11:00 Slowakei - Marokko 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 Saudi-Arabien - Jamaika 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Guatemala - Ecuador 2:2 (1:1)
23.04.2024 18:00 Spanien - Schweiz 1:1 (1:0)
24.04.2024 10:30 Marokko - Guatemala 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
11:00 Mali - Saudi-Arabien 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ecuador - Slowakei 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Türkei - Jamaika 10:1 (6:0)
25.04.2024 12:00 Spanien - Schweiz 3:0 (2:0)
27.04.2024 10:30 Türkei - Saudi-Arabien 7:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
11:00 Slowakei - Guatemala 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Mali - Jamaika 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Marokko - Ecuador 1:1 (0:0)
30.04.2024 09:30 Jamaika - Ecuador 2:1
10:00 Saudi-Arabien - Guatemala 2:4 (2:4)
13:00 Türkei - Marokko 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Mali - Slowakei 4:0 (2:0)
Mai
15.05.2024 19:00 Schweiz - Österreich 1:3 (1:2)
22.05.2024 12:30 Deutschland - Dänemark 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 England - Nordirland 4:2 (3:0)
26.05.2024 14:00 England - Marokko 2:1 (0:1)
Juni
04.06.2024 17:30 Türkei - Montenegro 4:3 (2:0)
05.06.2024 18:00 Kroatien - Norwegen 0:4 (0:2)
06.06.2024 18:00 Ungarn - Schweden 1:2 (0:1)
07.06.2024 15:30 Kroatien - Montenegro 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Finnland - Tschechien 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Türkei - Norwegen 3:4 (2:1)
19:00 Portugal - Slowakei 1:0 (0:0)
08.06.2024 14:00 Ungarn - Schweden 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rumänien - Bulgarien 1:0 (0:0)
09.06.2024 16:00 Tschechien - Slowakei 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Portugal - Finnland 5:0 (1:0)
10.06.2024 10:00 Rumänien - Bulgarien 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kroatien - Türkei 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Norwegen - Montenegro 3:2 (0:0)
11.06.2024 16:00 Slowakei - Finnland 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Portugal - Tschechien 1:1 (1:1)
September
04.09.2024 USA - Deutschland -:-
Tschechien - Türkei -:-
06.09.2024 Deutschland - Türkei -:-
Tschechien - USA -:-
07.09.2024 Schweden - Belgien -:-
08.09.2024 Tschechien - Deutschland -:-
Türkei - USA -:-
November
15.11.2024 Österreich - Finnland -:-
16.11.2024 Serbien - Schweden -:-
17.11.2024 Österreich - Finnland -:-
19.11.2024 Serbien - Schweden -:-