» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Walter Eschweiler 20.09.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 3 4 - -
Vittorio Lattanzi 12.05.1937 Italien Italien 3 10 - -
Nicolae Rainea 19.11.1933 Rumänien Rumänien 3 5 - -
Robert Schaut 06.10.1930 Belgien Belgien 3 - - -
Paul Schiller 13.03.1928 Österreich Österreich 3 1 - -
Jack Taylor 21.05.1930 England England 3 9 - -
Franz Wöhrer 05.06.1939 Österreich Österreich 3 3 - -
Josef Bucek 00.00.1935 Österreich Österreich 2 5 - -
Antonio Camacho Jiménez 12.06.1930 Spanien Spanien 2 1 - -
Preben Christophersen 00.00.1930 Dänemark Dänemark 2 - - -
Charles Corver 16.01.1936 Niederlande Niederlande 2 7 - -
Bob Davidson 19.07.1928 Schottland Schottland 2 3 - -
Jean Dubach 28.02.1930 Schweiz Schweiz 2 5 - -
Heinz Einbeck 09.04.1931 Deutschland Deutschland 2 2 - -
Ian Foote 24.03.1933 Schottland Schottland 2 - - -
Ángel Franco Martínez 03.10.1938 Spanien Spanien 2 2 - -
William Gow 00.00.1930 Wales Wales 2 2 - -
Robert Héliès 22.11.1935 Frankreich Frankreich 2 3 - -
Zdeněk Jelínek 00.00.1931 Tschechien Tschechien 2 7 - 1
Gheorge Limona Rumänien Rumänien 2 5 - 1
Bob Matthewson 00.00.1930 England England 2 4 - -
Rolf Nyhus 09.07.1942 Norwegen Norwegen 2 2 - -
Károly Palotai 11.09.1935 Ungarn Ungarn 2 4 - 1
Roland Racine 13.07.1928 Schweiz Schweiz 2 5 - -
Marian Środecki 22.05.1935 Polen Polen 2 7 - 1
Clive Thomas 22.06.1936 Wales Wales 2 6 - -
René Vigliani 24.07.1929 Frankreich Frankreich 2 3 - -
Hans-Joachim Weyland 29.09.1929 Deutschland Deutschland 2 5 - 2
Robert Wurtz 16.11.1941 Frankreich Frankreich 2 3 - -
Erik Axelryd Schweden Schweden 1 1 - -
Doğan Babacan 30.11.1929 Türkei Türkei 1 2 - -
Gheorghi Bakanidze Georgien Georgien 1 - - -
José Baltasar Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Jean Bancourt 00.00.1931 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Ferdinand Biwersi 24.06.1934 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Paul Bonett 00.00.1929 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Theo Boosten 21.02.1929 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Anthony Briguglio 22.07.1934 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Ken Burns 00.00.1931 England England 1 4 - -
Milos Cajić Serbien Serbien 1 3 - -
Mitko Chukov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 3 - -
Giulio Ciacci 14.09.1929 Italien Italien 1 - - -
César Correia 01.04.1935 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Frans Derks 01.11.1930 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Ertugrul Dilek 00.00.1935 Türkei Türkei 1 2 - -
Ernst Dörflinger-Buser Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 - -
Nikola Dudin 18.05.1932 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Gyula Emsberger 22.09.1924 Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 - -
Rudolf Frickel 16.07.1932 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Franz Geluck 18.05.1926 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - 1
Rudi Glöckner 20.03.1929 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
John Gordon 10.02.1930 Schottland Schottland 1 4 - -
Milivoje Gugulović 10.12.1922 Serbien Serbien 1 1 - -
Cesare Gussoni 20.01.1934 Italien Italien 1 2 - -
Guðmundur Haraldsson 00.00.1945 Island Island 1 1 - -
Rolf Haugen 04.06.1941 Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 - -
John Homewood 00.00.1932 England England 1 2 - -
Anatoliy Ivanov 17.05.1928 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Iorwerth Jones 00.00.1927 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Michal Jursa 19.11.1935 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Giorgos Katsoras Griechenland Griechenland 1 2 - 1
Michel Kitabdjian 07.05.1930 Frankreich Frankreich 1 4 - -
Jozef Korcek Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Marian Kuston 24.10.1931 Polen Polen 1 2 - -
Vital Loraux 22.09.1925 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - -
Jan Łazowski 27.12.1925 Polen Polen 1 2 - -
Günter Männig 22.06.1928 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - 1
Anders Mattsson 21.01.1943 Finnland Finnland 1 2 - -
Alberto Michelotti 15.07.1930 Italien Italien 1 3 - -
Bent Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Petar Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 - -
Hilmi Ok 18.01.1932 Türkei Türkei 1 5 - -
Jan Peeters 11.06.1934 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Sándor Petri 05.01.1928 Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 - -
Nicolae Petriceanu Rumänien Rumänien 1 3 - -
Adolf Prokop 02.02.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Antoine Queudeville Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Marijan Rauš 00.00.1933 Kroatien Kroatien 1 2 - -
Thomas Reynolds Wales Wales 1 2 - -
Antonio Rigo Sureda 03.11.1930 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Norbert Rolles Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Vladimir Rudnev 23.01.1927 Russland Russland 1 1 - -
Pablo Sánchez Ibáñez 25.01.1930 Spanien Spanien 1 2 - 2
Tsvetan Stanev Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 - -
Joop Vervoort 00.00.1932 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Malcolm Wright 12.10.1932 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Kostas Xanthoulis Zypern Zypern 1 3 - -
Miroslav Živný Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Summe 124 193 0 11