Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hertha Zehlendorf | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Hürtürkel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Greifswald | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rostocker FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Waren 09 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Lichtenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dynamo Schwerin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |