Gegner S U N
Partizan Partizan 20 3 7 10 1 4 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 13 7 4 2 1 1 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 13 8 2 3 0 2 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 12 6 2 4 0 3 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 11 5 4 2 1 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 10 4 4 2 1 4 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 10 2 0 8 0 5 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 9 4 1 4 1 2 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 8 5 1 2 0 1 1 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar 6 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 6 5 0 1 0 2 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 5 3 1 1 0 4 0 0
Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau 5 4 1 0 0 4 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 4 0 0 4 0 1 1 0
FK Aksu FK Aksu 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Akzhayik FK Akzhayik 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Makhtaaral FK Makhtaaral 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Taraz FK Taraz 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
FK Turan FK Turan 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC København FC København 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Trepča FK Trepča 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uşakspor Uşakspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0