Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |