Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montedio Yamagata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blaublitz Akita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Ryūkyū | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fujieda MyFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JEF United Chiba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Komoren [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roasso Kumamoto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tochigi SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |