Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Johannes Huber 5 2 0 3 2 0 0 0
Patrick Schwengers 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
Christian Dietz 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
Patrick Hanslbauer 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
Martin Petersen 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Thomas Ehrnsperger 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Florian Exner 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Julian Kreye 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Arne Aarnink 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jonas Brombacher 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Robert Hartmann 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Justin Hasmann 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Michael Bacher 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Christian Ballweg 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Tom Bauer 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Florian Heft 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Markus Huber 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Philipp Michels 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dr. Martin Thomsen 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Thomas Berg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Marc Philip Eckermann 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Katrin Rafalski 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Fabian Schneider 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Angelika Söder 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sören Storks 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Matthias Zacher 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Jan Dennemärker 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Dingert 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tobias Fritsch 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Timo Gansloweit 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Timo Gerach 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steven Greif 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jochen Gschwendtner 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wolfgang Haslberger 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marc Heiker 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lukas Heim 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua Herbert 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sven Jablonski 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fabian Knoll 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dr. Florian Kornblum 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Konrad Oldhafer 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Roman Potemkin 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Christoffer Reimund 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Rübe 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Alexander Sather 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
David Scheuermann 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Luca Schlosser 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Tobias Schultes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Christopher Schwarzmann 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Martin Speckner 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Marius Ulbrich 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eric-Dominic Weisbach 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Stein 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Lukas Benen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Felix Bickel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Steffen Ehwald 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mario Hildenbrand 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Luca Jürgensen 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lasse Koslowski 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Philipp Schlegel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Marco Achmüller 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Alt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deniz Aytekin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Badstübner 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Felix Berger 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arianit Besiri 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Franz Bokop 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Brand 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Robin Braun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steffen Brütting 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Cortus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roy Dingler 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Edrich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lars Erbst 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaetano Falcicchio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Fleischmann 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mika Forster 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nico Fuchs 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giuseppe Geraci 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Glaser 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Daniel Greef 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steffen Grimmeißen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Richard Hempel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Hofheinz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Howard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Ittrich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dr. Robert Kampka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patrick Kessel 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sascha Kief 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Lechner 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marvin Maier 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Simon Marx 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabienne Michel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Assad Nouhoum 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Öllinger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asmir Osmanagic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Harm Osmers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Markus Pflaum 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nicklas Rau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Reichel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Florian Riepl 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
David Rock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luigi Satriano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Schieder 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Schlager 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mario Schmidt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thorben Siewer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mitja Stegemann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sascha Stegemann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Steigerwald 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bibiana Steinhaus-Webb 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elias Tiedeken 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Treiber 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sven Waschitzki-Günther 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Franziska Wildfeuer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas Winter 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Wittmann 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Timo Wlodarczak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lloyd Wood 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niclas Zemke 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0