Gegner S U N
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 5 2 2 1 1 2 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 4 0 2 2 1 2 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 4 0 2 2 1 2 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 4 2 2 0 0 0 1 1
Levante UD B Levante UD B 4 1 3 0 0 2 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 3 1 0 2 0 0 1 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Lamia Lamia 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Badalona Futur CF Badalona Futur 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
UE Olot UE Olot 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Zamora CF Zamora CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ägypten Ägypten [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U23] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RC Celta RC Celta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senegal Senegal [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sudan Sudan [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0