Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heider SV | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Frisia 03 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kilia Kiel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |