Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Todesfelde | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kronshagen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |