Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger FV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Sand | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Haibach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Neumarkt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Ammerthal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Bamberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eltersdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Ansbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SpVgg Weiden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Erlenbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Aubstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Großbardorf | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Eichstätt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Frohnlach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |