Gegner S U N
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 11 1 1 9 0 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 10 2 3 5 3 2 0 0
CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 10 7 0 3 2 1 0 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 10 5 1 4 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 9 0 8 1 7 2 0 0
Blooming Blooming 9 6 0 3 4 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 2 1 6 1 2 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 9 1 2 6 1 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 1 1 7 0 0 0 0
Club Aurora Club Aurora 8 5 2 1 2 2 0 1
Real Potosí Real Potosí 8 5 0 3 2 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 2 1 5 2 1 1 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 8 1 3 4 1 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 8 3 2 3 1 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 8 2 1 5 0 2 0 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 8 3 2 3 0 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 7 2 2 3 0 2 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 6 4 0 2 5 1 0 0
Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 6 5 1 0 5 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 2 2 2 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
San José San José 6 1 1 4 1 1 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 5 1 2 2 2 0 0 0
Destroyers Destroyers 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 4 3 1 0 5 2 0 0
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 4 3 0 1 3 1 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 2 0 2 1 0 1 0
Orduspor Orduspor 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Bolívar Bolívar 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Altınordu FK Altınordu FK 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Boluspor Boluspor 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Always Ready Always Ready 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aydınspor 1923 Aydınspor 1923 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kuba Kuba 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club León Club León 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Mamoré Real Mamoré 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0