Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sparta Rotterdam | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Veendam | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Emmen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Nijenrodes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Elinkwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick '28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |