Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Todesfelde | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Heider SV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |