Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heeslinger SC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |